Members & Friends                                
(Please notify Webclerk if there is a name or information missing or listed incorrectly)

BAKER, Dwanetta
BAUER, Desmond
BEARDSLEY, Milton            
BEARDSLEY, Louise           
Ordained Elder
Ordained Elder
BROWN, Dana                     
Ordained Elder
BUNNELL, Marge                 
Deacon
BURGHER, Joe
BURGHER, Gayle
CHAPPELLE, Laquita
Deacon
CHISHOLM, Michael
CHRIST, Katie
CHRISTIE, John
CHRISTIE, Lois
Ordained Elder/Deacon
Ordained Elder
CHRISTIE, Keith                
CLAY, Dorcas
CLAY, Felisha
CLAY, Rolfe
CONNIE, Dorothy
CONNIE, Russell
CONNIE, Rebecca
Ordained Elder
COX, Patrick
COX, Doris
COX, Ryan
CUMMINGS, Maxine
Ordained Elder
CURTIN, Donna
DAHL, Doris
DANIELS, Patricia
DAVIS, Charsey
DAVIS, Renice
DAVIS, Ora
DEAN, Dorothy
DERBY, Mildred.
DEVRIES, Ellen
DICKEY, William
DICKEY,  Bonnie
DICKEY, Rita
DOHERTY, Shannon
EDGAR, James
EDGAR, Evelyn
EDMETT, Fred
ELLIS, Dorothy
FABRY, Dorothy
Trustee
FABRY, Michelle
Faison, William
Faison,  Mary
Trustee
FOLEY, Pat
Ordained Elder/Trustee
FOSTER, Sally
FRANCISCO, Salvador
FRANCISCO, Michelle
FREEMAN, Virginia
FRIEND, Mildred
GATES, Evelyn
GILCHRIST, Pamela
GILLESPIE, Roy
GILLESPIE, Jan
GILLULY, Bill
GILLULY,  Peg

Deacon
GLEWEN, Carla
GOODMAN, Howard
GOUGIS, Pamela
GROSS, Georgian
HAYWOOD, Jacob
HAYWOOD
HAYWOOD, Jackie
HENDERSON, Virgie
HILL, John
Deacon
HOEKSTRA, Iris
JONES, Jesse
JONES, Nikki
Deacon
Deacon
JUDGE, Nick
JUDGE, Karen
JUDGE, Peter
JUDGE, David

Ordained Elder
KASIK, Jamie
Ordained Elder
KEANE, Ruth
KELLY, Jane
KLENK, Joan
Trustee
KLIER, Robert
KLIER, Bruce
KLIER,  Georgene
Ordained Elder
KNIGHT, Ricky
KNIGHT, Sharron
Trustee
KOPMANN, Charles
KOPMANN, Patricia
KORTHAIJER, August
KUBAJAK, Abigail
KUBAJAK, James, II
KUBAJAK , Martha

Trustee
KUBAJAK, Paul
LAMPARTER, Kenneth
LARSON, Lorraine
LEE, Elizabeth
LEEB, David
LEEB,
LEININGER, Ensign
LEININGER,  Gladys
LOMAX, Aldora
Deacon
LUTZ, Lawrence
LUTZ,  Grace
Lux, Fred
Ordained Elder
MADSEN, Gary
MADSEN, Cathy
MADSEN, Gary Jr.
MAHER, Joan
MANELLA, Hazel
Ordained Elder
MC CAIN, Leah
MC CARTHY, Bonnie
MC CARTHY, Ashley
MC CARTHY, James
MC CARTHY Cecile
Trustee/Deacon
MC CARTHY, Kimberly
MC CARTHY, Tyler
Deacon
MC GRATH, Don
MC GRATH,  Bonnie
MC GRATH, Ryan
MC GRATH, Connor

Deacon
MENTZER, Curt
MENTZER, Mildred
Ordained Elder/Deacon
MEYER, Cathie
MOORE, Lamb
MOORE,  Mary

Ordained Elder
MOORE, Walter
MOORE,  Australia
MOORE, Kimberly

Ordained Elder
MUSCARELLA, Ed
MUSCARELLA,  Beverly
NEFF, David
Pastor
NElSON, Elaine
NELSON, Irene
NELSON, Karen
NEUKOM, Wayne
NEUKOM Susan
NEUKOM, Jeff
Newbury, Kent
NEWMELLER, Beverly
OATMAN, Joyce
Trustee
Ordained Elder
PAGE-El, Ann
READ, Lanny
Director of Christian Education
Ordained Elder
REHFELDT, Beverly
RIGGINS Karen
RIGGINS Wendy
RIGGINS Susan
RIGGINS, Nancy
RIGGINS, Wayne, Jr.
REID, Al
REID, Lisa
Ordained Elder/Deacon
Ordained Eder/Deacon
RITTER, Helen
ROBINSON, William
ROBINSON, Eloise
ROGGENCAMP, Dale
ROGGENCAMP Nancy
RUSSO, Frank
RUSSO, Audrey
SADDLER, Patricia
Ordained Elder/Deacon
SANDERS, Marthane
SANDERS, Elizabeth
Reverend
SCHULENBERG, Dorothy
Deacon
SCHULENBERG, Wendy
Trustee
SCHUMANN, Todd
SCHUMANN, Sharon
SCHUMANN Matthew. SCHUMANN Andrew  SCHUMANN Marjorie

Ordained Elder/Deacon
SCOTT, Daphne
SEYL, Edna
SEYL, Joe
SEYL, Peter
SEYL,  Michelle
SIMS, Stanley
Ordained Elder
SPINIKA, Dorothy (Deceased 7/2001)
Ordained Elder
STONE, Signe
SURKEIN, Marilyn
SWANNIE, Elizabeth
TASCH, Rudy
TASCH,  Robin
TAYLOR, Brenda
Ordained Elder
THOMPSON, Char
THOMPSON, Charlene
THOMPSON, George
THOMPSON, Victoria
THOMPSON, William
THORNTON, Martha
TOLIUSIS, Joan
TRAUTMAN, Mary
Ordained Elder
WATSON, Barbara
WESTBERG, Lois
WHITE, Franklin
WHITE,  Irma
WHITE-CROWELL, Patricia
WULFF, Marian
WILLIAMS, Judy
YOUNG, Laura
ZIEGLER, Marilyn
Ordained Elder/Deacon
ZYRKOWSKI, Rose
Deacon